Type URL of any website here:

Check website reviews, reputation, scam detector, server info, statistics, popularity and analysis - all in one!

zing.vn

Read or submit zing.vn review, see stats and analysis.



No positive reviews yet.

No negative reviews yet.

Submit you own review for zing.vn below:

zing.vn


 

 

zing.vn stats

General Info & Links

Website / Domain: zing.vn

Google Index:
View zing.vn Google Links
Yahoo Index:
View zing.vn Yahoo Links
Bing Index:
View zing.vn Bing Links
History:
View zing.vn on WayBackMachine

 

 

 

 

Traffic & Earnings

Domain:
  zing.vn
Rank:
(Rank based on keywords, cost and organic traffic)
  6,695
Organic Keywords:
(Number of keywords in top 20 Google SERP)
  79,774
Organic Traffic:
(Number of visitors coming from top 20 search results)
  295,494
Organic Cost:
((How much need to spend if get same number of visitors from Google Adwords)
  $209,986.00
Adwords Keywords:
(Keywords a website is buying in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results)
  10
Adwords Traffic:
(Number of visitors brought to the website via paid search results)
  15
Adwords Cost:
(Estimated budget spent for buying keywords in Google AdWords for ads that appear in paid search results - monthly estimation)
  $0.00
Direct:
55.59%
Referral:
8.35%
Search:
32.85%
Social:
3.19%
Paid:
0.03%

zing.vn receives about 1,059,400 special visitors and 4,671,952 (4.41 per visitor) site views per day which could earn about $5,558.74/day from ads revenue. Estimated website value is $3,325,645.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank zing.vn is ranked number 799 in the earth and 0.0752% of whole Internet visitor visit it. website is hosted in Ho Chi Minh town, Ho Chi Minh town, Vietnam and urls to network IP location

Analysis

Where do visitors go on zing.vn

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
news.zing.vn
63.59%51.44%3.30
mp3.zing.vn
22.20%25.90%4.77
tv.zing.vn
12.23%16.02%5.35
play.zing.vn
1.92%1.23%2.6
brand.zing.vn
1.81%0.44%1.0
me.zing.vn
1.51%1.04%2.8
id.zing.vn
1.44%0.86%2.4
pay.zing.vn
0.78%0.83%4.3
appstore.zing.vn
0.46%0.19%1.7
h5.zing.vn
0.40%0.11%1.1
vlcm.zing.vn
0.39%0.29%3.0
vltkm.zing.vn
0.32%0.29%3.6
m.zing.vn
0.27%0.07%1.0
hotro.zing.vn
0.19%0.13%2.7
volam2.zing.vn
0.17%0.10%2.5
volam.zing.vn
0.12%0.07%2.3
khuyenmai.zing.vn
0.12%0.07%2.5
volammienphi.zing.vn
0.11%0.05%1.9
mus.zing.vn
0.11%0.05%2.0
esale.zing.vn
0.11%0.06%2.2
dtd.zing.vn
0.10%0.07%3.0
mto.zing.vn
0.08%0.22%12
kiemthe.zing.vn
0.07%0.06%3.4
ttl3d.zing.vn
0.05%0.06%4.4
OTHER
0%0.36%0

Semrush Competitive Data

Social Signals

Facebook:
  139,005
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  1

zing.vn Visitors by country:

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Viet Nam 82.7%86.9%9
Japan 5.2%3.6%1288
United States 2.7%2.1%5731
China 2.4%2.8%3828
Angola 2.0%0.9%653
Korea, Republic of 1.1%0.8%1728
France 0.8%0.6%3263
Canada 0.6%0.6%2416

zing.vn popularity

GOOGLE DESKTOP SPEED:
27
GOOGLE MOBILE SPEED:
30
GOOGLE MOBILE USABILITY:
96

More details:

Where do visitors go on zing.vn

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
news.zing.vn
63.59%51.44%3.30
mp3.zing.vn
22.20%25.90%4.77
tv.zing.vn
12.23%16.02%5.35
play.zing.vn
1.92%1.23%2.6
brand.zing.vn
1.81%0.44%1.0
me.zing.vn
1.51%1.04%2.8
id.zing.vn
1.44%0.86%2.4
pay.zing.vn
0.78%0.83%4.3
appstore.zing.vn
0.46%0.19%1.7
h5.zing.vn
0.40%0.11%1.1
vlcm.zing.vn
0.39%0.29%3.0
vltkm.zing.vn
0.32%0.29%3.6
m.zing.vn
0.27%0.07%1.0
hotro.zing.vn
0.19%0.13%2.7
volam2.zing.vn
0.17%0.10%2.5
volam.zing.vn
0.12%0.07%2.3
khuyenmai.zing.vn
0.12%0.07%2.5
volammienphi.zing.vn
0.11%0.05%1.9
mus.zing.vn
0.11%0.05%2.0
esale.zing.vn
0.11%0.06%2.2
dtd.zing.vn
0.10%0.07%3.0
mto.zing.vn
0.08%0.22%12
kiemthe.zing.vn
0.07%0.06%3.4
ttl3d.zing.vn
0.05%0.06%4.4
OTHER
0%0.36%0

Other sites hosted on this IP

  • news.zing.vn
  • m.news.zing.vn
  • Daily earnings by country:

    PageviewsEarning
    Viet Nam 4,059,926$2,963.75
    United States 98,111$1,125.33
    Japan 168,190$538.21
    China 130,815$404.22
    Canada 28,032$196.50
    France 28,032$131.75
    Angola 42,048$112.27
    Korea, Republic of 37,376$86.71

    www.zing.vn visitors:

    details overview

    website Created:
    0000-00-00
    website Age:
     
    details:
     

    now Not accessible

    Type Ip Target TTL TXT 3584 TXT 3584 TXT 3584 TXT 3584 TXT 3584 MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3584 MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3584 MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3584 MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.COM 3584 MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.COM 3584 SOA 3584 Mname ns1.sonthuy.com.vn Rname dns-admin.vinagame.vn Serial Number 2017052200 Refresh 3600 Retry 300 Expire 1209600 Minimum TTL 0 A 118.102.1.119 284 NS ns3.sonthuy.com.vn 3583 NS ns2.sonthuy.com.vn 3583 NS ns1.sonthuy.com.vn 3583

     

    zing.vn review by google:

    now Not accessible

     

    Daily revenue loss due to Adblock:

     

    Daily Revenue Loss:
    $459.14
    Monthly Revenue Loss:
    $13,774.08
    Yearly Revenue Loss:
    $167,584.67
    Daily Pageviews Blocked:
    214,536
    Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
    6,436,081
    Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
    78,305,653

     

    Daily revenue loss by country & money lose due to Adblock:;

     

    BlockedLost Money
    United States 17,660$202.56
    Viet Nam 162,397$118.55
    China 17,006$52.55
    Canada 7,008$49.13
    Japan 5,046$16.15
    France 3,083$14.49
    Korea, Republic of 1,495$3.47
    Angola 841$2.25

    Do you want to read 'frequency asked question' section?

    About us

    Enter site url address and click 'search!' to see any blog information, visitor opinions, dns lookup, moz data & semrush metrics and many more. See website reputation check connected with website value calculator. Tool works like domain worth checker and show site earnings estimation.


    Tons of details

    Website Worth Calculator
    Domain Value Estimation
    Website Reviews Search
    Domain Reputation Check
    Site Traffic Estimator

    Contact

    BBReview.net
    contact@bbreview.net
    admin@bbreview.net
    Site address:
    http://bbreview.net/
    Fully free service!

    Go to contact page

    Gallery

    Generate any domain value calculation called domain valuation - all online! Every domain worth estimator based on web reputation, user reviews, site earnings, daily revenue and more competitive data.